Censimenti del regno Animalia

Risultati 1100 di 4030
# Nome scientifico Classe Ordine Famiglia
1 Acroloxus lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaAcroloxidae
2 Bulinus (Isidora) truncatus (Audouin, 1827) GastropodaBulinidae
3 Galba truncatula (O.F.Müller, 1774) GastropodaLymnaeidae
4 Lymnaea stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaLymnaeidae
5 Radix ampla (W.Hartmann, 1821) GastropodaLymnaeidae
6 Radix auricularia (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaLymnaeidae
7 Stagnicola palustris (O.F.Müller, 1774) GastropodaLymnaeidae
8 Physa fontinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaPhysidae
9 Physella acuta (Draparnaud, 1805) GastropodaPhysidae
10 Ancylus fluviatilis Müller, 1774 GastropodaPlanorbidae
11 Anisus (Anisus) spirorbis (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaPlanorbidae
12 Anisus (Disculifer) vorticulus (Troschel, 1834) GastropodaPlanorbidae
13 Ferrissia wautieri (Mirolli, 1960) GastropodaPlanorbidae
14 Gyraulus albus (O.F.Müller, 1774) GastropodaPlanorbidae
15 Gyraulus crista (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaPlanorbidae
16 Gyraulus laevis (Alder, 1838) GastropodaPlanorbidae
17 Planorbarius corneus (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaPlanorbidae
18 Planorbis (Planorbis) carinatus Müller, 1774 GastropodaPlanorbidae
19 Planorbis (Planorbis) planorbis (Linnaeus, 1758) GastropodaPlanorbidae
20 Segmentina nitida (O.F.Müller, 1774) GastropodaPlanorbidae
21 Valvata (Cincinna) piscinalis (O.F.Müller, 1774) GastropodaValvatidae
22 Valvata (Valvata) cristata Müller, 1774 GastropodaValvatidae
23 Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
24 Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
25 Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
26 Aquila clanga Pallas, 1811 AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
27 Aquila heliaca Savigny, 1809 AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
28 Aquila pennata (J.F.Gmelin, 1788) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
29 Aquila pomarina C.L.Brehm, 1831 AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
30 Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
31 Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
32 Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
33 Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
34 Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
35 Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
36 Circus macrourus (S.G.Gmelin, 1770) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
37 Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
38 Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
39 Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
40 Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
41 Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
42 Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesAccipitridae
43 Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAccipitriformesPandionidae
44 Acipenser naccarii Bonaparte, 1836 ActinopterygiiAcipenseriformesAcipenseridae
45 Acipenser spp. Linnaeus, 1758 ActinopterygiiAcipenseriformesAcipenseridae
46 Acipenser sturio Linnaeus, 1758 ActinopterygiiAcipenseriformesAcipenseridae
47 Acipenser transmontanus Richardson, 1836 ActinopterygiiAcipenseriformesAcipenseridae
48 Huso huso (Linnaeus, 1758) ActinopterygiiAcipenseriformesAcipenseridae
49 Synurella ambulans (F.Müller, 1846) MalacostracaAmphipodaCrangonyctidae
50 Echinogammarus stammeri (S.Karaman, 1931) MalacostracaAmphipodaGammaridae
51 Echinogammarus veneris (Heller, 1865) MalacostracaAmphipodaGammaridae
52 Gammarus roeselii Gervais, 1835 MalacostracaAmphipodaGammaridae
53 Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) ActinopterygiiAnguilliformesAnguillidae
54 Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
55 Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
56 Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
57 Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
58 Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
59 Anas formosa Georgi, 1775 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
60 Anas penelope Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
61 Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
62 Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
63 Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
64 Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
65 Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
66 Anser erythropus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
67 Anser fabalis (Latham, 1787) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
68 Aythya collaris (Donovan, 1809) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
69 Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
70 Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
71 Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1761) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
72 Aythya nyroca (Guldenstadt, 1770) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
73 Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
74 Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
75 Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
76 Clangula hyemalis (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
77 Cygnus cygnus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
78 Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
79 Marmaronetta angustirostris (Ménétries, 1832) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
80 Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
81 Melanitta nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
82 Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
83 Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
84 Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
85 Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
86 Oxyura leucocephala (Scopoli, 1769) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
87 Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
88 Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesAnseriformesAnatidae
89 Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) AmphibiaAnuraBufonidae
90 Bufotes balearicus (Boettger, 1880) AmphibiaAnuraBufonidae
91 Hyla intermedia Boulenger, 1882 AmphibiaAnuraHylidae
92 Pelobates fuscus (Laurenti, 1768) AmphibiaAnuraPelobatidae
93 Pelophylax Fitzinger, 1843 AmphibiaAnuraRanidae
94 Rana dalmatina Fitzinger, 1839 AmphibiaAnuraRanidae
95 Rana latastei Boulenger, 1879 AmphibiaAnuraRanidae
96 Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesApodiformesApodidae
97 Apus pallidus (Shelley, 1870) AvesApodiformesApodidae
98 Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758) AvesApodiformesApodidae
99 Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1757) ArachnidaAraneaeAgelenidae
100 Allagelena gracilens (C.L.Koch, 1841) ArachnidaAraneaeAgelenidae
Risultati 1100 di 4030